Statistiky

# Hráč Tým Post Z G A B T +/-
1 Martinec Jakub HC Spartak Choceň U 14 10 18 28 14 0
2 Augustin Vojtěch HC Kohouti Č. Třebová U 12 14 11 25 8 0
3 Hemský Marek HC Spartak Choceň U 12 10 14 24 4 0
4 Bříza Tomáš HC Hlinsko U 12 13 8 21 2 0
5 Sedlák Tomáš HC Kohouti Č. Třebová O 12 2 19 21 12 0
6 Krejza Jan HC Spartak Choceň U 13 11 9 20 14 0
7 Stoklasa Filip HC Litomyšl U 13 10 8 18 6 0
8 Ostřanský Milan HC Litomyšl U 12 8 10 18 8 0
9 Kišš Marek HC Chrudim U 13 6 12 18 2 0
10 Dobiáš Ugo HC Chrudim U 12 12 5 17 10 0
11 Plch Jiří HC Chrudim U 11 10 7 17 8 0
12 Homola Daniel HC Hlinsko U 10 9 8 17 6 0
13 Pavlovský Matěj HC Kohouti Č. Třebová U 9 6 11 17 6 0
14 Prachař Tomáš HC Kohouti Č. Třebová U 10 6 11 17 6 0
15 Langr Tomáš Slovan Morav.Třebová U 10 5 12 17 2 0
16 Prachař Pavel HC Spartak Choceň U 14 7 9 16 6 0
17 Vlček Petr HC Spartak Choceň U 14 6 10 16 18 0
18 Berčák Tomáš Slovan Morav.Třebová U 9 13 2 15 16 0
19 Fúzik Jakub HC Kohouti Č. Třebová U 12 6 9 15 10 0
20 Faltus Tomáš Slovan Morav.Třebová O 12 4 11 15 2 0
21 Novák Václav HC Chrudim U 11 4 11 15 0 0
22 Karásek Ondřej HC Chrudim U 13 10 4 14 0 0
23 Pilař Lukáš HC Spartak Choceň U 14 9 5 14 8 0
24 Plášek Karel HC Kohouti Č. Třebová U 12 6 8 14 4 0
25 Martinů Jaroslav HC Spartak Polička U 11 6 7 13 6 0
26 Semorád Jan HC Kohouti Č. Třebová U 12 6 7 13 2 0
27 Haltuch Michal HC Chrudim U 12 5 8 13 29 0
28 Krč Tomáš Slovan Morav.Třebová U 12 5 8 13 8 0
29 Cejpek Tomáš HC Hlinsko U 10 3 10 13 2 0
30 Vomočil Filip HC Litomyšl U 11 8 4 12 31 0
31 Koreček Petr HC Chrudim U 13 4 8 12 6 0
32 Čikl Igor Slovan Morav.Třebová U 11 3 9 12 6 0
33 Půlpán Tomáš HC Spartak Choceň U 12 3 9 12 6 0
34 Jakubec Tadeáš HC Litomyšl U 10 7 4 11 8 0
35 Korhoň Lubomír HC Kohouti Č. Třebová U 9 7 4 11 0 0
36 Kunstmüller Luboš HC Spartak Polička U 13 5 6 11 4 0
37 Polák Jan HC Chrudim U 13 5 6 11 26 0
38 Rozlílek Vít HC Kohouti Č. Třebová U 12 5 6 11 4 0
39 Novák Martin HC Spartak Choceň O 14 3 8 11 22 0
40 Cink Vladimír HC Litomyšl U 13 1 10 11 16 0
41 Marek Dominik Slovan Morav.Třebová U 12 9 1 10 14 0
42 Fibrich Josef Slovan Morav.Třebová U 12 6 4 10 29 0
43 Kužílek Filip TJ Lanškroun O 12 4 6 10 12 0
44 Malenovský Šimon HC Spartak Polička U 10 4 6 10 2 0
45 Vaňo Jakub Dušan HC Litomyšl U 11 4 6 10 8 0
46 Drlík Matěj TJ Lanškroun U 11 3 7 10 0 0
47 Filip Martin HC Kohouti Č. Třebová U 8 3 7 10 6 0
48 Voříšek Jakub HC Litomyšl U 11 2 8 10 4 0
49 Beneš Petr HC Hlinsko O 10 0 10 10 4 0
50 Veverka Vojtěch HC Kohouti Č. Třebová U 11 6 3 9 14 0
51 Pazourek David HC Spartak Polička U 13 5 4 9 14 0
52 Cach Dominik Slovan Morav.Třebová U 12 4 5 9 14 0
53 Vogel Radek TJ Lanškroun U 10 4 5 9 2 0
54 Chvojka Radovan HC Hlinsko U 13 3 6 9 10 0
55 Bažant Matěj HC Litomyšl O 13 1 8 9 14 0
56 Šeda Michal HC Spartak Choceň O 11 1 8 9 38 0
57 Brožek Darius HC Hlinsko U 11 4 4 8 6 0
58 Janků Libor Slovan Morav.Třebová O 11 4 4 8 6 0
59 Augustin Filip HC Spartak Polička O 12 4 3 7 16 0
60 Dvořák Ondřej HC Litomyšl O 12 3 4 7 62 0
61 Ondráček Radislav HC Litomyšl O 13 3 4 7 12 0
62 Polodna Petr HC Kohouti Č. Třebová U 6 3 4 7 0 0
63 Hroch Daniel Slovan Morav.Třebová U 7 2 5 7 2 0
64 Švub Vojtěch TJ Lanškroun U 12 2 5 7 10 0
65 Blažej Daniel HC Kohouti Č. Třebová O 11 1 6 7 8 0
66 Havlík Ladislav HC Litomyšl O 5 1 6 7 4 0
67 Hudec Tomáš HC Hlinsko U 10 4 2 6 41 0
68 Havel Martin HC Hlinsko U 8 3 3 6 28 0
69 Král Daniel HC Kohouti Č. Třebová O 12 3 3 6 12 0
70 Pulpán Matěj HC Spartak Choceň U 14 3 3 6 2 0
71 Skoumal Michal HC Litomyšl U 8 3 3 6 6 0
72 Pejcha Jakub TJ Lanškroun U 12 2 4 6 6 0
73 Rudy Samuel HC Spartak Choceň O 14 2 4 6 8 0
74 Pilař Václav HC Chrudim O 13 1 5 6 4 0
75 Šíp Libor Slovan Morav.Třebová U 10 3 2 5 0 0
76 Vyskočil Martin TJ Lanškroun U 9 3 2 5 6 0
77 Kudrna Štěpán Slovan Morav.Třebová O 9 2 3 5 18 0
78 Pilař Matěj HC Spartak Choceň U 13 2 3 5 2 0
79 Schejbal Jakub HC Kohouti Č. Třebová O 6 1 4 5 8 0
80 Vaňous Pavel Slovan Morav.Třebová U 5 1 4 5 2 0
81 Bláha Ondřej HC Litomyšl O 11 0 5 5 2 0
82 Daněk Vojtěch HC Kohouti Č. Třebová O 12 0 5 5 4 0
83 Krajíček Lukáš HC Spartak Polička U 8 0 5 5 4 0
84 Škvor Jan HC Spartak Choceň O 14 0 5 5 4 0
85 Drobný Jiří HC Litomyšl U 6 4 0 4 30 0
86 Háněl Ondřej HC Litomyšl U 4 4 0 4 0 0
87 Nečas Jakub HC Spartak Polička U 11 3 1 4 8 0
88 Matýs Daniel HC Hlinsko U 11 2 2 4 6 0
89 Nastoupil Jan TJ Lanškroun U 11 2 2 4 0 0
90 Pejzl Dominik HC Chrudim O 12 2 2 4 4 0
91 Prokopec Radim HC Spartak Polička U 13 2 2 4 14 0
92 Řehák Jan TJ Lanškroun U 12 2 2 4 4 0
93 Adolf Jaroslav HC Kohouti Č. Třebová O 9 1 3 4 12 0
94 Kulhánek Petr HC Hlinsko U 9 1 3 4 2 0
95 Lichtág Michal HC Spartak Choceň U 12 1 3 4 16 0
96 Machač Milan HC Chrudim O 7 1 3 4 0 0
97 Macháček Michal TJ Lanškroun U 11 1 3 4 4 0
98 Nunvář Ondřej HC Spartak Polička O 11 1 3 4 30 0
99 Štěpánek Petr HC Chrudim U 8 1 3 4 10 0
100 Švec Štěpán HC Litomyšl O 12 1 3 4 2 0
101 Zobač Michal HC Spartak Polička U 10 1 3 4 10 0
102 Kostka Martin HC Chrudim U 5 3 0 3 0 0
103 Tobiáš Ondřej HC Spartak Polička U 6 3 0 3 0 0
104 Bureš Tomáš TJ Lanškroun O 12 2 1 3 4 0
105 Čermák Jan HC Spartak Polička O 11 2 1 3 2 0
106 Lenoch Patrik HC Hlinsko O 5 2 1 3 4 0
107 Pražák Tomáš TJ Lanškroun O 12 2 1 3 4 0
108 Urban Michael HC Chrudim O 9 2 1 3 6 0
109 Zdražil Martin HC Hlinsko U 12 2 1 3 2 0
110 Budínský Lukáš HC Chrudim O 10 1 2 3 0 0
111 Hejl Roman HC Chrudim O 13 1 2 3 10 0
112 Knytl Jakub HC Spartak Choceň O 12 1 2 3 6 0
113 Štola Martin HC Spartak Polička U 5 1 2 3 12 0
114 Veselský Ondřej Slovan Morav.Třebová O 6 1 2 3 10 0
115 Vysloužil Bronislav Slovan Morav.Třebová U 11 1 2 3 6 0
116 Hron Josef HC Hlinsko U 6 0 3 3 2 0
117 Kalous Miloš HC Chrudim O 6 0 3 3 31 0
118 Kyncl Michal HC Spartak Polička U 7 0 3 3 8 0
119 Macek Václav HC Spartak Polička O 8 0 3 3 22 0
120 Dostál Jan HC Litomyšl U 3 2 0 2 0 0
121 Markl Tomáš TJ Lanškroun U 9 2 0 2 12 0
122 Václavský Aleš TJ Lanškroun U 5 2 0 2 2 0
123 Barkóci David HC Litomyšl U 11 1 1 2 6 0
124 Blaháček Matěj Slovan Morav.Třebová O 6 1 1 2 0 0
125 Faltys Vojtěch HC Spartak Choceň O 6 1 1 2 0 0
126 Jindra Matěj HC Spartak Polička U 10 1 1 2 4 0
127 Křivohlávek Milan TJ Lanškroun O 2 1 1 2 0 0
128 Pirkl Oliver TJ Lanškroun U 12 1 1 2 33 0
129 Polák Jiří HC Chrudim U 8 1 1 2 2 0
130 Šembera Michal TJ Lanškroun U 3 1 1 2 0 0
131 Cvrček David HC Chrudim U 11 0 2 2 0 0
132 Hradil Zbyněk HC Kohouti Č. Třebová O 9 0 2 2 12 0
133 Máša Jakub Slovan Morav.Třebová O 10 0 2 2 12 0
134 Novotný Tomáš HC Chrudim O 13 0 2 2 4 0
135 Secký Dominik HC Chrudim O 6 0 2 2 6 0
136 Štefka Matěj HC Spartak Choceň U 8 0 2 2 6 0
137 Blažek Pavel HC Spartak Choceň U 6 1 0 1 2 0
138 Boštík Filip HC Spartak Polička U 8 1 0 1 2 0
139 Dítě Jiří HC Hlinsko U 3 1 0 1 0 0
140 Doležal David TJ Lanškroun U 8 1 0 1 4 0
141 Dubovčí Dominik Slovan Morav.Třebová O 1 1 0 1 0 0
142 Elis Patrik HC Spartak Polička O 5 1 0 1 2 0
143 Farkas Daniel HC Spartak Choceň U 2 1 0 1 0 0
144 Hykl Milan HC Chrudim U 5 1 0 1 0 0
145 Janík Michal TJ Lanškroun U 5 1 0 1 4 0
146 Pavlata Tomáš HC Hlinsko U 5 1 0 1 0 0
147 Rozbroj Jiří TJ Lanškroun O 3 1 0 1 0 0
148 Beran Otakar HC Spartak Polička O 12 0 1 1 6 0
149 Bouška Jindřich HC Hlinsko O 4 0 1 1 0 0
150 Bradáč Jakub HC Spartak Choceň O 7 0 1 1 2 0
151 Čada Jakub TJ Lanškroun U 7 0 1 1 4 0
152 Cekr Filip Slovan Morav.Třebová O 4 0 1 1 2 0
153 Edl Maxmilián HC Litomyšl U 4 0 1 1 0 0
154 Hamák Jiří HC Hlinsko O 10 0 1 1 0 0
155 Hybeš Filip HC Chrudim O 3 0 1 1 0 0
156 Lenoch Šimon HC Hlinsko O 9 0 1 1 0 0
157 Michalec Vladimír HC Spartak Choceň U 1 0 1 1 0 0
158 Netolický Jiří HC Hlinsko U 5 0 1 1 0 0
159 Pelán Pavel HC Hlinsko U 6 0 1 1 2 0
160 Plachý Jiří HC Hlinsko U 2 0 1 1 0 0
161 Šejba Martin HC Kohouti Č. Třebová O 2 0 1 1 0 0
162 Večeřa Martin HC Litomyšl U 2 0 1 1 0 0
163 Brázda Adam HC Hlinsko O 10 0 0 0 4 0
164 Bříza Adam HC Hlinsko U 5 0 0 0 2 0
165 Čáslava Petr HC Hlinsko O 4 0 0 0 0 0
166 Dohnal Michal TJ Lanškroun U 3 0 0 0 0 0
167 Doležal Tomáš HC Spartak Polička O 1 0 0 0 0 0
168 Felcman Marek HC Chrudim U 9 0 0 0 4 0
169 Fink Patrik HC Hlinsko O 13 0 0 0 16 0
170 Formánek Zdeněk HC Chrudim U 7 0 0 0 2 0
171 Haluza David Slovan Morav.Třebová U 5 0 0 0 2 0
172 Holec Jaroslav HC Spartak Polička U 1 0 0 0 0 0
173 Hrdlička Dennis HC Chrudim U 1 0 0 0 0 0
174 Jankovský Marek HC Litomyšl U 3 0 0 0 0 0
175 Jemelka Petr HC Kohouti Č. Třebová O 11 0 0 0 6 0
176 Jurča Matouš Slovan Morav.Třebová U 2 0 0 0 0 0
177 Klíma Ladislav HC Spartak Polička O 2 0 0 0 4 0
178 Králíček Daniel HC Hlinsko U 6 0 0 0 2 0
179 Křečan Michal HC Kohouti Č. Třebová U 1 0 0 0 0 0
180 Malý Martin TJ Lanškroun U 2 0 0 0 0 0
181 Mann Štěpán TJ Lanškroun U 6 0 0 0 6 0
182 Marek Ondřej TJ Lanškroun U 6 0 0 0 0 0
183 Moučka Jan TJ Lanškroun O 4 0 0 0 2 0
184 Netolický Marek Slovan Morav.Třebová O 5 0 0 0 0 0
185 Odehnal Matěj HC Chrudim O 3 0 0 0 0 0
186 Pachl Tomáš HC Spartak Polička U 1 0 0 0 0 0
187 Pavlík Zdeněk HC Chrudim U 1 0 0 0 0 0
188 Pelikán Stanislav HC Spartak Polička O 5 0 0 0 0 0
189 Poskočil Lukáš HC Hlinsko O 1 0 0 0 0 0
190 Preisner Šimon TJ Lanškroun U 4 0 0 0 0 0
191 Prýl Adam HC Chrudim O 1 0 0 0 0 0
192 Sekyra Matěj HC Hlinsko O 5 0 0 0 0 0
193 Šerejch Zdeněk HC Spartak Polička U 5 0 0 0 0 0
194 Vondra Jaroslav HC Spartak Polička U 3 0 0 0 0 0
195 Voříšek Štěpán HC Litomyšl O 2 0 0 0 0 0
196 Votava Jakub HC Chrudim U 1 0 0 0 2 0
197 Vytlačil Lukáš HC Litomyšl U 1 0 0 0 2 0
198 Zahradník Jan HC Litomyšl O 6 0 0 0 2 0
199 Zedníček Alois TJ Lanškroun O 2 0 0 0 2 0