SEZÓNA

ROZPIS SOUTĚŽE

Kolo Číslo zápasu Datum Domácí Hosté Výsledek
1. E0001 27.09.2020 17:00 HC Chrudim HC Spartak Polička 11:1
1. E0002 27.09.2020 17:00 Slovan Morav.Třebová TJ Lanškroun 5:1
1. E0003 27.09.2020 17:30 HC Hlinsko HC Spartak Choceň 5:4(P)
1. E0004 02.10.2020 19:00 HC Chotěboř HC Litomyšl 5:2
1. E0005 27.09.2020 17:00 HC Kohouti Č. Třebová HC Světlá n. Sáz. 4:0
2. E0006 30.09.2020 18:30 HC Spartak Polička HC Světlá n. Sáz. 1:3
2. E0007 01.01.2021 08:00 HC Litomyšl HC Kohouti Č. Třebová 0:0
2. E0008 30.09.2020 18:30 HC Hlinsko HC Chotěboř 3:5
2. E0009 30.09.2020 19:00 TJ Lanškroun HC Spartak Choceň 1:5
2. E0010 30.09.2020 18:30 HC Chrudim Slovan Morav.Třebová 4:1
3. E0011 04.10.2020 17:00 Slovan Morav.Třebová HC Spartak Polička 7:4
3. E0012 04.10.2020 17:00 HC Chrudim HC Spartak Choceň 4:6
3. E0013 04.10.2020 17:00 HC Chotěboř TJ Lanškroun 4:2
3. E0014 04.10.2020 17:00 HC Kohouti Č. Třebová HC Hlinsko 8:5
3. E0015 04.10.2020 17:00 HC Světlá n. Sáz. HC Litomyšl 2:6
4. E0016 07.10.2020 18:30 HC Spartak Polička HC Litomyšl 3:12
4. E0017 07.10.2020 18:30 HC Hlinsko HC Světlá n. Sáz. 8:3
4. E0018 07.10.2020 19:00 TJ Lanškroun HC Kohouti Č. Třebová 1:14
4. E0019 07.10.2020 18:30 HC Chrudim HC Chotěboř 4:2
4. E0020 07.10.2020 19:00 Slovan Morav.Třebová HC Spartak Choceň 2:5
5. E0021 01.01.2021 08:00 HC Spartak Polička HC Spartak Choceň 0:0
5. E0022 11.10.2020 17:00 HC Chotěboř Slovan Morav.Třebová 3:1
5. E0023 11.10.2020 17:00 HC Kohouti Č. Třebová HC Chrudim 3:2
5. E0024 11.10.2020 17:00 HC Světlá n. Sáz. TJ Lanškroun 2:1
5. E0025 11.10.2020 17:00 HC Litomyšl HC Hlinsko 5:3
6. E0026 01.01.2021 08:00 HC Spartak Polička HC Hlinsko 0:0
6. E0027 01.01.2021 08:00 TJ Lanškroun HC Litomyšl 0:0
6. E0028 01.01.2021 08:00 HC Chrudim HC Světlá n. Sáz. 0:0
6. E0029 01.01.2021 08:00 Slovan Morav.Třebová HC Kohouti Č. Třebová 0:0
6. E0030 01.01.2021 08:00 HC Chotěboř HC Spartak Choceň 0:0
7. E0031 01.01.2021 08:00 HC Chotěboř HC Spartak Polička 0:0
7. E0032 01.01.2021 08:00 HC Kohouti Č. Třebová HC Spartak Choceň 0:0
7. E0033 01.01.2021 08:00 HC Světlá n. Sáz. Slovan Morav.Třebová 0:0
7. E0034 01.01.2021 08:00 HC Litomyšl HC Chrudim 0:0
7. E0035 01.01.2021 08:00 HC Hlinsko TJ Lanškroun 0:0
8. E0036 01.01.2021 08:00 HC Spartak Polička TJ Lanškroun 0:0
8. E0037 01.01.2021 08:00 HC Chrudim HC Hlinsko 0:0
8. E0038 01.01.2021 08:00 Slovan Morav.Třebová HC Litomyšl 0:0
8. E0039 01.01.2021 08:00 HC Světlá n. Sáz. HC Spartak Choceň 0:0
8. E0040 01.01.2021 08:00 HC Chotěboř HC Kohouti Č. Třebová 0:0
9. E0041 01.01.2021 08:00 HC Kohouti Č. Třebová HC Spartak Polička 0:0
9. E0042 01.01.2021 08:00 HC Světlá n. Sáz. HC Chotěboř 0:0
9. E0043 01.01.2021 08:00 HC Litomyšl HC Spartak Choceň 0:0
9. E0044 01.01.2021 08:00 HC Hlinsko Slovan Morav.Třebová 0:0
9. E0045 01.01.2021 08:00 TJ Lanškroun HC Chrudim 0:0
10. E0046 01.01.2021 08:00 HC Spartak Polička HC Chrudim 0:0
10. E0047 01.01.2021 08:00 TJ Lanškroun Slovan Morav.Třebová 0:0
10. E0048 01.01.2021 08:00 HC Spartak Choceň HC Hlinsko 0:0
10. E0049 01.01.2021 08:00 HC Litomyšl HC Chotěboř 0:0
10. E0050 01.01.2021 08:00 HC Světlá n. Sáz. HC Kohouti Č. Třebová 0:0
11. E0051 01.01.2021 08:00 HC Světlá n. Sáz. HC Spartak Polička 0:0
11. E0052 01.01.2021 08:00 HC Kohouti Č. Třebová HC Litomyšl 0:0
11. E0053 01.01.2021 08:00 HC Chotěboř HC Hlinsko 0:0
11. E0054 01.01.2021 08:00 HC Spartak Choceň TJ Lanškroun 0:0
11. E0055 01.01.2021 08:00 Slovan Morav.Třebová HC Chrudim 0:0
12. E0056 01.01.2021 08:00 HC Spartak Polička Slovan Morav.Třebová 0:0
12. E0057 01.01.2021 08:00 HC Spartak Choceň HC Chrudim 0:0
12. E0058 01.01.2021 08:00 TJ Lanškroun HC Chotěboř 0:0
12. E0059 01.01.2021 08:00 HC Hlinsko HC Kohouti Č. Třebová 0:0
12. E0060 01.01.2021 08:00 HC Litomyšl HC Světlá n. Sáz. 0:0
13. E0061 01.01.2021 08:00 HC Litomyšl HC Spartak Polička 0:0
13. E0062 01.01.2021 08:00 HC Světlá n. Sáz. HC Hlinsko 0:0
13. E0063 01.01.2021 08:00 HC Kohouti Č. Třebová TJ Lanškroun 0:0
13. E0064 01.01.2021 08:00 HC Chotěboř HC Chrudim 0:0
13. E0065 01.01.2021 08:00 HC Spartak Choceň Slovan Morav.Třebová 0:0
14. E0066 01.01.2021 08:00 HC Spartak Choceň HC Spartak Polička 0:0
14. E0067 01.01.2021 08:00 Slovan Morav.Třebová HC Chotěboř 0:0
14. E0068 01.01.2021 08:00 HC Chrudim HC Kohouti Č. Třebová 0:0
14. E0069 01.01.2021 08:00 TJ Lanškroun HC Světlá n. Sáz. 0:0
14. E0070 01.01.2021 08:00 HC Hlinsko HC Litomyšl 0:0
15. E0071 01.01.2021 08:00 HC Hlinsko HC Spartak Polička 0:0
15. E0072 01.01.2021 08:00 HC Litomyšl TJ Lanškroun 0:0
15. E0073 01.01.2021 08:00 HC Světlá n. Sáz. HC Chrudim 0:0
15. E0074 01.01.2021 08:00 HC Kohouti Č. Třebová Slovan Morav.Třebová 0:0
15. E0075 01.01.2021 08:00 HC Spartak Choceň HC Chotěboř 0:0
16. E0076 01.01.2021 08:00 HC Spartak Polička HC Chotěboř 0:0
16. E0077 01.01.2021 08:00 HC Spartak Choceň HC Kohouti Č. Třebová 0:0
16. E0078 01.01.2021 08:00 Slovan Morav.Třebová HC Světlá n. Sáz. 0:0
16. E0079 01.01.2021 08:00 HC Chrudim HC Litomyšl 0:0
16. E0080 01.01.2021 08:00 TJ Lanškroun HC Hlinsko 0:0
17. E0081 01.01.2021 08:00 TJ Lanškroun HC Spartak Polička 0:0
17. E0082 01.01.2021 08:00 HC Hlinsko HC Chrudim 0:0
17. E0083 01.01.2021 08:00 HC Litomyšl Slovan Morav.Třebová 0:0
17. E0084 01.01.2021 08:00 HC Spartak Choceň HC Světlá n. Sáz. 0:0
17. E0085 01.01.2021 08:00 HC Kohouti Č. Třebová HC Chotěboř 0:0
18. E0086 01.01.2021 08:00 HC Spartak Polička HC Kohouti Č. Třebová 0:0
18. E0087 01.01.2021 08:00 HC Chotěboř HC Světlá n. Sáz. 0:0
18. E0088 01.01.2021 08:00 HC Spartak Choceň HC Litomyšl 0:0
18. E0089 01.01.2021 08:00 Slovan Morav.Třebová HC Hlinsko 0:0
18. E0090 01.01.2021 08:00 HC Chrudim TJ Lanškroun 0:0