Statistiky hráčů

Hráč Tým Post Z G A B T +/-
1. Korhoň Lubomír HC Kohouti Č. Třebová U 12 11 13 24 2 0
2. Fúzik Jakub HC Kohouti Č. Třebová U 12 11 10 21 35 0
3. Hemský Marek HC Kohouti Č. Třebová U 12 6 15 21 26 0
4. Langr Tomáš Slovan Morav.Třebová U 11 9 12 21 2 0
5. Augustin Vojtěch Slovan Morav.Třebová U 11 9 11 20 14 0
6. Dvořák Luboš HC Chotěboř U 7 14 6 20 32 0
7. Pavlovský Matěj Slovan Morav.Třebová U 10 10 9 19 12 0
8. Prachař Tomáš HC Kohouti Č. Třebová U 12 6 13 19 0 0
9. Čikl Igor Slovan Morav.Třebová U 11 4 14 18 18 0
10. Filip Martin HC Kohouti Č. Třebová U 12 2 16 18 0 0
11. Prachař Pavel HC Spartak Choceň U 10 12 6 18 16 0
12. Krejza Jan HC Spartak Choceň U 12 5 12 17 30 0
13. Ostřanský Milan HC Litomyšl U 12 7 9 16 37 0
14. Pejcha Jakub TJ Lanškroun U 12 8 7 15 4 0
15. Pilař Lukáš HC Spartak Choceň U 11 6 9 15 16 0
16. Štefka Matěj HC Spartak Choceň U 10 5 9 14 16 0
17. Knytl Jakub HC Spartak Choceň U 12 3 10 13 4 0
18. Šejnoha Jan HC Spartak Choceň U 12 4 9 13 2 0
19. Beneš Petr HC Hlinsko O 11 2 10 12 2 0
20. Holík Aleš HC Kohouti Č. Třebová O 12 3 9 12 32 0
21. Marek Dominik Slovan Morav.Třebová U 11 6 6 12 12 0
22. Pazourek David HC Hlinsko U 11 10 2 12 10 0
23. Plch Jiří HC Chrudim U 10 6 6 12 6 0
24. Faltus Tomáš Slovan Morav.Třebová U 8 3 8 11 2 0
25. Holub Radovan TJ Lanškroun U 11 5 6 11 8 0
26. Martinec Jakub HC Spartak Choceň U 6 4 7 11 2 0
27. Šeda Michal HC Spartak Choceň O 10 5 6 11 6 0
28. Svoboda Václav HC Chotěboř U 11 4 7 11 6 0
29. Vaňo Jakub Dušan HC Kohouti Č. Třebová U 12 5 6 11 35 0
30. Kišš Marek HC Chrudim U 12 4 6 10 10 0
31. Novák Václav HC Chrudim U 11 3 7 10 0 0
32. Vlček Petr HC Hlinsko U 11 4 6 10 20 0
33. Antonov Vladimír HC Litomyšl U 3 6 3 9 4 0
34. Dítě Jiří HC Hlinsko U 10 5 4 9 2 0
35. Dvořák Ondřej HC Litomyšl U 12 4 5 9 4 0
36. Hron Josef HC Hlinsko U 11 4 5 9 2 0
37. Mečiar Tomáš HC Litomyšl O 12 1 8 9 26 0
38. Řehulka Martin Slovan Morav.Třebová U 11 7 2 9 0 0
39. Barkóci David HC Litomyšl U 11 4 4 8 4 0
40. Blažek Pavel HC Světlá n. Sáz. U 8 5 3 8 6 0
41. Cach Dominik Slovan Morav.Třebová U 11 3 5 8 12 0
42. Doležal Jaroslav HC Světlá n. Sáz. U 10 5 3 8 4 0
43. Homola Daniel HC Hlinsko U 10 4 4 8 2 0
44. Karásek Ondřej HC Chrudim U 12 6 2 8 0 0
45. Malý Martin TJ Lanškroun U 12 5 3 8 16 0
46. Jakubec Tadeáš HC Litomyšl U 7 6 1 7 2 0
47. Kalous Miloš HC Chrudim O 11 3 4 7 16 0
48. Kořínek Jakub HC Světlá n. Sáz. O 11 3 4 7 6 0
49. Křečan Michal HC Kohouti Č. Třebová U 8 4 3 7 4 0
50. Křesťan Vít HC Litomyšl U 11 5 2 7 12 0
51. Machač Milan HC Chrudim O 12 2 5 7 6 0
52. Markl Tomáš TJ Lanškroun U 11 3 4 7 14 0
53. Polák Jan HC Chrudim U 12 2 5 7 6 0
54. Včela Petr HC Světlá n. Sáz. U 7 3 4 7 6 0
55. Voženílek David HC Litomyšl U 12 5 2 7 26 0
56. Burkoň Martin HC Chrudim O 12 2 4 6 6 0
57. Doležal Jakub HC Světlá n. Sáz. U 10 2 4 6 4 0
58. Kohout Tomáš HC Světlá n. Sáz. U 9 1 5 6 6 0
59. Kubát Jan HC Světlá n. Sáz. U 9 3 3 6 8 0
60. Sedláček David Slovan Morav.Třebová O 10 0 6 6 63 0
61. Švec Štěpán HC Litomyšl O 11 2 4 6 2 0
62. Veverka Vojtěch HC Kohouti Č. Třebová U 8 2 4 6 14 0
63. Vogel Radek TJ Lanškroun U 4 2 4 6 4 0
64. Chvojka Radovan HC Hlinsko U 11 2 3 5 2 0
65. Drobný Jiří HC Litomyšl U 12 3 2 5 8 0
66. Fink Patrik HC Hlinsko O 11 1 4 5 6 0
67. Janků Libor Slovan Morav.Třebová O 10 2 3 5 28 0
68. Klement Martin HC Chrudim O 11 2 3 5 47 0
69. Koreček Petr HC Chrudim U 12 2 3 5 10 0
70. Král Daniel HC Kohouti Č. Třebová U 10 2 3 5 54 0
71. Lacina Jakub HC Chotěboř O 8 2 3 5 12 0
72. Navrátil Karel HC Litomyšl O 9 1 4 5 74 0
73. Pilař Matěj HC Spartak Choceň U 12 4 1 5 4 0
74. Štěpánek Petr HC Chrudim U 11 0 5 5 16 0
75. Boruch Jan TJ Lanškroun O 12 0 4 4 14 0
76. Černý Jan HC Spartak Choceň U 12 4 0 4 4 0
77. Cvrček David HC Chrudim U 12 1 3 4 4 0
78. Dobiáš Ugo HC Chrudim U 12 2 2 4 12 0
79. Dolinský Michal HC Světlá n. Sáz. U 5 1 3 4 12 0
80. Hejtmánek David HC Litomyšl U 10 1 3 4 8 0
81. Hospodka Jan HC Chotěboř U 11 1 3 4 6 0
82. Hudec Tomáš HC Hlinsko U 9 3 1 4 6 0
83. Jelínek Jan HC Chotěboř U 7 3 1 4 2 0
84. Kužílek Filip TJ Lanškroun O 12 2 2 4 2 0
85. Lichtág Michal HC Spartak Choceň U 12 1 3 4 2 0
86. Novák Martin HC Spartak Choceň O 12 1 3 4 22 0
87. Novotný Tomáš HC Chrudim U 12 4 0 4 0 0
88. Pecen Václav HC Chotěboř U 8 3 1 4 6 0
89. Plachý Jiří HC Hlinsko U 4 2 2 4 2 0
90. Polák Ondřej HC Chrudim U 12 2 2 4 4 0
91. Šíma Ondřej HC Světlá n. Sáz. O 6 1 3 4 6 0
92. Skotar Dominik HC Hlinsko U 10 3 1 4 14 0
93. Sobotka Roman HC Hlinsko O 11 1 3 4 26 0
94. Vácha Josef HC Hlinsko O 6 0 4 4 18 0
95. Vantuch Marek HC Chotěboř U 9 4 0 4 8 0
96. Velinský Radek HC Kohouti Č. Třebová O 12 2 2 4 4 0
97. Vlček Martin HC Chotěboř U 10 2 2 4 6 0
98. Zdražil Martin HC Hlinsko U 10 1 3 4 2 0
99. Adolf Jaroslav Slovan Morav.Třebová O 10 3 0 3 10 0
100. Daněk Vojtěch HC Kohouti Č. Třebová O 11 1 2 3 6 0
101. Dudadík Josef HC Spartak Choceň U 7 1 2 3 16 0
102. Haltuch Michal HC Chrudim U 6 1 2 3 4 0
103. Hradil Zbyněk Slovan Morav.Třebová O 7 3 0 3 4 0
104. Hudec Michal HC Hlinsko O 11 0 3 3 20 0
105. Kopecký Dominik HC Chotěboř O 2 2 1 3 2 0
106. Kraučuk Jakub HC Chotěboř U 7 2 1 3 32 0
107. Nastoupil Jan TJ Lanškroun U 8 3 0 3 2 0
108. Paclík Ondřej TJ Lanškroun U 3 1 2 3 0 0
109. Poul Ondřej HC Kohouti Č. Třebová O 5 2 1 3 18 0
110. Pražák Tomáš TJ Lanškroun O 12 1 2 3 10 0
111. Řehák Jan TJ Lanškroun U 11 0 3 3 4 0
112. Šklíba Jan HC Litomyšl O 12 0 3 3 20 0
113. Suchý Dominik HC Chotěboř O 11 1 2 3 0 0
114. Vomočil Filip HC Litomyšl U 8 1 2 3 10 0
115. Voříšek Jakub HC Litomyšl U 6 2 1 3 0 0
116. Bláha Ondřej HC Litomyšl O 6 1 1 2 4 0
117. Blecha Denis HC Litomyšl U 7 1 1 2 4 0
118. Bradáč Jakub HC Světlá n. Sáz. O 4 2 0 2 31 0
119. Čada Jakub TJ Lanškroun U 11 2 0 2 2 0
120. Činčila Benjamin HC Chotěboř U 10 1 1 2 8 0
121. Cink Vladimír HC Litomyšl U 4 0 2 2 0 0
122. Hejl Roman HC Chrudim O 10 1 1 2 0 0
123. Javůrek Čestmír HC Spartak Choceň O 11 0 2 2 16 0
124. Jemelka Petr HC Kohouti Č. Třebová O 12 1 1 2 14 0
125. Kavan Tomáš Slovan Morav.Třebová U 3 1 1 2 2 0
126. Kratochvíl Tomáš HC Světlá n. Sáz. U 2 1 1 2 0 0
127. Lenoch Patrik HC Hlinsko O 7 1 1 2 10 0
128. Mašek Petr HC Chotěboř U 10 1 1 2 4 0
129. Mendl Dušan HC Chotěboř O 8 0 2 2 12 0
130. Pazdera Aleš HC Spartak Choceň O 12 2 0 2 12 0
131. Pažourek Kryštof HC Kohouti Č. Třebová U 12 0 2 2 4 0
132. Pirkl Oliver HC Kohouti Č. Třebová U 6 0 2 2 4 0
133. Piskač Václav HC Světlá n. Sáz. U 7 2 0 2 4 0
134. Polák Jiří HC Chrudim U 11 1 1 2 6 0
135. Poul Matěj HC Kohouti Č. Třebová U 5 2 0 2 0 0
136. Přibyl Michal HC Světlá n. Sáz. U 3 1 1 2 0 0
137. Rajnoha Michal Slovan Morav.Třebová O 8 1 1 2 10 0
138. Svoboda Jan HC Světlá n. Sáz. O 8 0 2 2 0 0
139. Urban Michael HC Chrudim O 11 0 2 2 16 0
140. Vaňous Pavel Slovan Morav.Třebová U 4 2 0 2 0 0
141. Žouželka Michal HC Kohouti Č. Třebová O 12 0 2 2 14 0
142. Brázda Adam HC Hlinsko O 6 0 1 1 2 0
143. Březina Mirek HC Chotěboř U 7 0 1 1 2 0
144. Budínský Lukáš HC Chrudim O 10 1 0 1 6 0
145. Cekr Filip Slovan Morav.Třebová O 2 0 1 1 0 0
146. Felcman Marek HC Litomyšl U 7 0 1 1 14 0
147. Fibikar Jan HC Světlá n. Sáz. O 10 0 1 1 2 0
148. Holub Ondřej Slovan Morav.Třebová O 4 0 1 1 4 0
149. Hučík Vojtěch Slovan Morav.Třebová O 7 0 1 1 6 0
150. Jankovský David HC Litomyšl O 12 0 1 1 2 0
151. Janoušek Radek HC Hlinsko U 11 0 1 1 4 0
152. Kolařík Jakub HC Kohouti Č. Třebová O 5 0 1 1 27 0
153. Kopecký Miroslav HC Světlá n. Sáz. U 2 1 0 1 0 0
154. Krajíček Jakub HC Světlá n. Sáz. U 2 0 1 1 0 0
155. Kříž Martin HC Chotěboř O 11 0 1 1 10 0
156. Kudrna Štěpán Slovan Morav.Třebová O 4 0 1 1 24 0
157. Ludvík Jakub HC Chotěboř O 11 0 1 1 2 0
158. Macháček Michal TJ Lanškroun O 1 0 1 1 0 0
159. Málek Michal HC Chotěboř U 1 0 1 1 0 0
160. Nečas Jakub HC Hlinsko U 11 0 1 1 6 0
161. Pachl Tomáš HC Světlá n. Sáz. U 2 0 1 1 0 0
162. Pěcha Martin Slovan Morav.Třebová U 2 0 1 1 0 0
163. Peška Michal TJ Lanškroun U 5 1 0 1 2 0
164. Pilař Václav HC Chrudim O 12 1 0 1 4 0
165. Rudy Samuel HC Spartak Choceň O 10 0 1 1 2 0
166. Skoumal Michal HC Litomyšl U 1 1 0 1 0 0
167. Škvor Jan HC Spartak Choceň O 12 1 0 1 6 0
168. Šlezingr Dominik TJ Lanškroun O 5 0 1 1 4 0
169. Štěpánek Přemysl TJ Lanškroun O 11 0 1 1 2 0
170. Štros Josef HC Světlá n. Sáz. U 5 0 1 1 6 0
171. Turčáni Jan HC Spartak Choceň O 10 1 0 1 10 0
172. Urban Martin HC Litomyšl U 6 0 1 1 4 0
173. Včela Ondřej HC Světlá n. Sáz. O 5 1 0 1 14 0
174. Večeřa Martin HC Litomyšl U 2 0 1 1 0 0
175. Adam Jakub HC Světlá n. Sáz. O 7 0 0 0 0 0
176. Blaháček Matěj Slovan Morav.Třebová O 1 0 0 0 0 0
177. Bříza Tomáš HC Hlinsko U 1 0 0 0 0 0
178. Doležal David TJ Lanškroun U 4 0 0 0 2 0
179. Drlík Matěj TJ Lanškroun U 2 0 0 0 0 0
180. Fibrich Josef Slovan Morav.Třebová U 3 0 0 0 0 0
181. Habrman Jaroslav Slovan Morav.Třebová O 1 0 0 0 2 0
182. Hepnar Jiří TJ Lanškroun U 5 0 0 0 4 0
183. Hospodka Jakub HC Chotěboř U 9 0 0 0 0 0
184. Hrubý Vojtěch HC Kohouti Č. Třebová O 10 0 0 0 6 0
185. Janík Michal TJ Lanškroun O 3 0 0 0 2 0
186. Jaroš David HC Chotěboř O 9 0 0 0 2 0
187. Jindra Matěj HC Světlá n. Sáz. U 4 0 0 0 0 0
188. Kabelka Daniel HC Litomyšl O 1 0 0 0 0 0
189. Kousalík Petr HC Spartak Choceň O 0 0 0 0 0 0
190. Králíček Daniel HC Hlinsko U 7 0 0 0 2 0
191. Lenoch Šimon HC Hlinsko O 6 0 0 0 6 0
192. Ludvík Jaroslav HC Chotěboř O 6 0 0 0 28 0
193. Marek Ondřej TJ Lanškroun O 11 0 0 0 12 0
194. Maška Michal Slovan Morav.Třebová U 1 0 0 0 0 0
195. Moučka Jan TJ Lanškroun O 3 0 0 0 2 0
196. Muselík Roman Slovan Morav.Třebová U 1 0 0 0 0 0
197. Musílek Lukáš HC Chotěboř O 4 0 0 0 0 0
198. Myška Jakub HC Litomyšl O 2 0 0 0 0 0
199. Pavlas Jakub HC Chotěboř O 4 0 0 0 0 0
200. Piskač Daniel HC Světlá n. Sáz. O 7 0 0 0 12 0
201. Pokorný Patrik HC Světlá n. Sáz. U 1 0 0 0 2 0
202. Poles Jiří TJ Lanškroun U 4 0 0 0 0 0
203. Poul Ondřej HC Spartak Choceň U 0 0 0 0 0 0
204. Přibyl Jiří HC Světlá n. Sáz. U 7 0 0 0 0 0
205. Rozbroj Jiří TJ Lanškroun O 10 0 0 0 2 0
206. Sajdl Lukáš HC Spartak Choceň U 9 0 0 0 2 0
207. Šíp Libor HC Litomyšl U 8 0 0 0 0 0
208. Špatenka Ondřej HC Světlá n. Sáz. U 9 0 0 0 6 0
209. Spratek Daniel HC Litomyšl U 1 0 0 0 0 0
210. Svatoš Jan HC Spartak Choceň U 1 0 0 0 0 0
211. Zvěřina Pavel HC Světlá n. Sáz. O 7 0 0 0 2 0