Statistiky

# Hráč Tým Post Z G A B T +/-
1 Augustin Vojtěch HC Kohouti Č. Třebová U 14 16 17 33 8 0
2 Ostřanský Milan HC Kohouti Č. Třebová U 14 12 18 30 18 0
3 Pavlovský Matěj HC Kohouti Č. Třebová U 13 13 14 27 10 0
4 Machač Milan HC Hlinsko O 14 6 16 22 12 0
5 Prachař Pavel HC Spartak Choceň U 13 13 8 21 8 0
6 Krejza Jan HC Spartak Choceň U 14 12 9 21 18 0
7 Cach Dominik Slovan Morav.Třebová U 14 9 12 21 24 0
8 Půlpán Tomáš HC Litomyšl U 13 6 15 21 8 0
9 Horký Michal Slovan Morav.Třebová U 13 9 11 20 18 0
10 Kišš Marek HC Hlinsko U 14 5 14 19 6 0
11 Půlpán Aleš HC Litomyšl U 13 9 8 17 50 0
12 Semorád Jan HC Kohouti Č. Třebová U 14 9 8 17 10 0
13 Dobiáš Ugo HC Chrudim U 13 8 9 17 18 0
14 Kostka Martin HC Chrudim U 14 9 6 15 4 0
15 Pilař Lukáš HC Spartak Choceň U 12 7 8 15 8 0
16 Stoklasa Filip HC Litomyšl U 14 7 8 15 2 0
17 Novotný Tomáš HC Spartak Choceň O 13 5 10 15 8 0
18 Marek Dominik Slovan Morav.Třebová U 13 9 5 14 6 0
19 Janků Libor Slovan Morav.Třebová O 13 6 8 14 12 0
20 Linhart Tomáš HC Chrudim O 14 3 11 14 14 0
21 Polák Jan HC Spartak Choceň U 13 2 12 14 8 0
22 Fibrich Josef Slovan Morav.Třebová U 13 7 6 13 8 0
23 Vaňo Jakub Dušan HC Kohouti Č. Třebová U 13 6 7 13 8 0
24 Plášek Karel HC Kohouti Č. Třebová U 14 5 8 13 8 0
25 Šeda Michal HC Spartak Choceň O 14 4 9 13 0 0
26 Karásek Ondřej HC Hlinsko U 14 8 4 12 2 0
27 Barkóci David HC Litomyšl U 13 7 5 12 39 0
28 Vaňous Pavel Slovan Morav.Třebová U 11 7 5 12 8 0
29 Chvojka Radovan HC Hlinsko U 13 5 7 12 4 0
30 Plch Jiří HC Chrudim U 13 4 8 12 6 0
31 Pulpán Matěj HC Spartak Choceň U 13 4 8 12 49 0
32 Prachař Tomáš HC Kohouti Č. Třebová U 13 2 10 12 8 0
33 Sedlák Tomáš HC Kohouti Č. Třebová O 12 2 10 12 12 0
34 Kačerovský Dominik TJ Lanškroun U 13 5 6 11 12 0
35 Cvrček David HC Chrudim U 13 4 7 11 2 0
36 Lichtág Michal HC Spartak Choceň U 14 3 8 11 14 0
37 Fúzik Jakub HC Kohouti Č. Třebová U 9 6 4 10 2 0
38 Korhoň Lubomír HC Kohouti Č. Třebová U 6 3 7 10 2 0
39 Skopal Pavel Slovan Morav.Třebová U 10 2 8 10 10 0
40 Nepokoj Martin HC Hlinsko O 13 7 2 9 10 0
41 Drlík Matěj TJ Lanškroun U 10 6 3 9 4 0
42 Veverka Vojtěch HC Kohouti Č. Třebová U 10 2 7 9 12 0
43 Jakubec Tadeáš HC Litomyšl U 9 6 2 8 10 0
44 Pazdera Aleš HC Spartak Choceň O 12 6 2 8 6 0
45 Pirkl Oliver TJ Lanškroun U 14 6 2 8 4 0
46 Janík Michal TJ Lanškroun U 13 4 4 8 4 0
47 Vomočil Filip HC Litomyšl U 12 4 4 8 12 0
48 Kužílek Filip TJ Lanškroun O 14 3 5 8 10 0
49 Škvor Jan HC Litomyšl O 13 3 5 8 2 0
50 Edl Maxmilián HC Litomyšl U 12 2 6 8 0 0
51 Knytl Jakub HC Spartak Choceň O 14 2 6 8 4 0
52 Pírek Lukáš Slovan Morav.Třebová O 12 2 6 8 10 0
53 Polák Jiří HC Chrudim U 13 2 6 8 10 0
54 Schejbal Jakub HC Kohouti Č. Třebová O 9 1 7 8 8 0
55 Voříšek Jakub HC Litomyšl U 10 1 7 8 8 0
56 Brožek Darius HC Hlinsko U 14 6 1 7 35 0
57 Krč Tomáš TJ Lanškroun U 11 5 2 7 16 0
58 Štěpánek Petr HC Hlinsko U 12 4 3 7 0 0
59 Jonáš Adam HC Litomyšl O 14 3 4 7 20 0
60 Urban Michael HC Chrudim O 9 3 4 7 35 0
61 Berčák Tomáš Slovan Morav.Třebová U 7 2 5 7 4 0
62 Kunstmüller Luboš HC Spartak Polička U 14 1 6 7 2 0
63 Langr Nicolas HC Chrudim U 13 1 6 7 6 0
64 Krajíček Lukáš HC Spartak Polička U 12 5 1 6 6 0
65 Pavlík Zdeněk HC Chrudim U 7 3 3 6 2 0
66 Adámek Matěj HC Spartak Choceň U 7 2 4 6 4 0
67 Bažant Matěj HC Litomyšl O 14 2 4 6 43 0
68 Švec Štěpán HC Litomyšl O 12 2 4 6 2 0
69 Zobač Michal HC Spartak Polička U 13 2 4 6 0 0
70 Cink Vladimír HC Litomyšl U 13 1 5 6 14 0
71 Martinec Jakub HC Spartak Choceň U 2 1 5 6 0 0
72 Martinů Jaroslav HC Spartak Polička U 4 4 1 5 4 0
73 Pilař Matěj HC Spartak Choceň U 14 4 1 5 2 0
74 Bříza Tomáš HC Hlinsko U 7 3 2 5 0 0
75 Dubovčí Dominik Slovan Morav.Třebová O 14 3 2 5 8 0
76 Hykl Milan HC Chrudim U 12 3 2 5 4 0
77 Palička Filip Slovan Morav.Třebová U 4 3 2 5 0 0
78 Novák Martin HC Spartak Choceň O 14 2 3 5 10 0
79 Pejcha Jakub TJ Lanškroun U 13 2 3 5 4 0
80 Šíp Libor Slovan Morav.Třebová U 10 2 3 5 2 0
81 Pilař Václav HC Chrudim O 14 1 4 5 25 0
82 Cejpek Tomáš HC Hlinsko U 9 0 5 5 8 0
83 Šembera Michal TJ Lanškroun U 14 0 5 5 4 0
84 Dvořák Tomáš TJ Lanškroun U 14 3 1 4 10 0
85 Hebek Lukáš HC Chrudim U 13 3 1 4 10 0
86 Beneš Petr HC Hlinsko O 14 2 2 4 4 0
87 Čada Jakub HC Kohouti Č. Třebová U 14 2 2 4 6 0
88 Dostál Jan HC Litomyšl U 10 2 2 4 0 0
89 Formánek Zdeněk HC Chrudim U 12 2 2 4 10 0
90 Hradil Zbyněk HC Kohouti Č. Třebová O 9 2 2 4 8 0
91 Křivohlávek Milan TJ Lanškroun O 4 2 2 4 10 0
92 Nečas Jakub HC Spartak Polička U 6 2 2 4 4 0
93 Švub Vojtěch TJ Lanškroun U 14 2 2 4 10 0
94 Kavan Tomáš Slovan Morav.Třebová U 12 1 3 4 6 0
95 Langr Tomáš Slovan Morav.Třebová U 3 1 3 4 2 0
96 Markl Tomáš TJ Lanškroun U 4 1 3 4 2 0
97 Řehák Jan TJ Lanškroun U 11 1 3 4 2 0
98 Pražák Tomáš TJ Lanškroun O 14 0 4 4 2 0
99 Rudy Samuel HC Spartak Choceň O 11 0 4 4 31 0
100 Jílek Jiří HC Hlinsko U 8 3 0 3 14 0
101 Hron Josef HC Hlinsko U 9 2 1 3 2 0
102 Rosecký David Slovan Morav.Třebová U 8 2 1 3 2 0
103 Stolín Jan HC Kohouti Č. Třebová U 10 2 1 3 0 0
104 Tobiáš Ondřej HC Spartak Polička U 8 2 1 3 0 0
105 Daněk Vojtěch HC Kohouti Č. Třebová O 13 1 2 3 4 0
106 Felcman Marek HC Chrudim O 14 1 2 3 10 0
107 Felcman Vojtěch HC Chrudim U 9 1 2 3 2 0
108 Hudec Tomáš HC Hlinsko O 14 1 2 3 18 0
109 Macháček Michal TJ Lanškroun O 11 1 2 3 4 0
110 Malenovský Šimon HC Spartak Polička U 7 1 2 3 0 0
111 Plachý Jiří HC Spartak Polička U 4 1 2 3 0 0
112 Scheuter Adam Slovan Morav.Třebová U 12 1 2 3 0 0
113 Cimburek Jakub HC Chrudim U 7 0 3 3 0 0
114 Jemelka Petr HC Kohouti Č. Třebová O 13 0 3 3 4 0
115 Kalous Miloš HC Spartak Choceň O 9 0 3 3 4 0
116 Král Daniel HC Kohouti Č. Třebová O 13 0 3 3 6 0
117 Marek Ondřej TJ Lanškroun O 14 0 3 3 41 0
118 Maška Michal Slovan Morav.Třebová U 3 0 3 3 0 0
119 Prokopec Radim HC Spartak Polička O 9 0 3 3 6 0
120 Turčáni Jan HC Chrudim U 12 0 3 3 6 0
121 Votava Jakub HC Chrudim U 11 0 3 3 4 0
122 Bláha Ondřej HC Litomyšl O 10 2 0 2 0 0
123 Šerejch Zdeněk HC Spartak Polička U 13 2 0 2 4 0
124 Blaháček Matěj Slovan Morav.Třebová O 12 1 1 2 10 0
125 Boštík Filip HC Spartak Polička O 8 1 1 2 0 0
126 Elis Patrik HC Spartak Polička O 14 1 1 2 8 0
127 Lipenský Lukáš HC Spartak Choceň O 4 1 1 2 0 0
128 Poul Ondřej HC Spartak Polička U 4 1 1 2 0 0
129 Pražák Vojtěch HC Kohouti Č. Třebová O 1 1 1 2 0 0
130 Budínský Lukáš HC Chrudim O 13 0 2 2 8 0
131 Cekr Filip Slovan Morav.Třebová O 12 0 2 2 8 0
132 Grygar Tomáš HC Hlinsko U 10 0 2 2 0 0
133 Hejduk Tomáš HC Chrudim O 10 0 2 2 4 0
134 Kuchař Dominik Slovan Morav.Třebová O 12 0 2 2 6 0
135 Ondráček Radislav HC Litomyšl O 6 0 2 2 10 0
136 Pažourek Kryštof HC Kohouti Č. Třebová O 14 0 2 2 2 0
137 Poskočil Lukáš HC Hlinsko O 5 0 2 2 2 0
138 Čermák Jan HC Spartak Polička O 6 1 0 1 2 0
139 Gildain Daniel TJ Lanškroun U 7 1 0 1 2 0
140 Hrdlička Dennis HC Chrudim O 14 1 0 1 37 0
141 Jankovský Marek HC Litomyšl U 2 1 0 1 0 0
142 Králíček Daniel HC Hlinsko U 9 1 0 1 6 0
143 Máša Jakub HC Spartak Polička O 12 1 0 1 28 0
144 Novák Václav HC Chrudim U 1 1 0 1 0 0
145 Bouška Jindřich HC Hlinsko O 12 0 1 1 0 0
146 Fink Patrik HC Hlinsko O 14 0 1 1 4 0
147 Gyomber Martin HC Litomyšl O 1 0 1 1 0 0
148 Hamerník Matěj HC Spartak Polička O 7 0 1 1 8 0
149 Háněl Ondřej HC Litomyšl U 2 0 1 1 2 0
150 Havel Martin HC Hlinsko U 4 0 1 1 10 0
151 Holub Ondřej Slovan Morav.Třebová O 4 0 1 1 4 0
152 Hybeš Filip HC Chrudim O 8 0 1 1 4 0
153 Jindra Matěj HC Spartak Polička U 4 0 1 1 4 0
154 Mann Štěpán TJ Lanškroun O 7 0 1 1 0 0
155 Michalec Vladimír HC Spartak Choceň U 5 0 1 1 0 0
156 Moučka Jan TJ Lanškroun O 4 0 1 1 4 0
157 Nunvář Ondřej HC Spartak Polička O 14 0 1 1 34 0
158 Pazourek David HC Spartak Polička U 4 0 1 1 4 0
159 Pecháček Matěj HC Spartak Choceň O 3 0 1 1 2 0
160 Procházka Lukáš HC Spartak Choceň U 3 0 1 1 2 0
161 Verner Jakub TJ Lanškroun O 6 0 1 1 2 0
162 Vondra Jaroslav HC Spartak Polička U 7 0 1 1 6 0
163 Voříšek Štěpán HC Litomyšl O 7 0 1 1 0 0
164 Bělský Adam HC Spartak Polička U 3 0 0 0 0 0
165 Bříza Adam HC Hlinsko U 1 0 0 0 0 0
166 Bureš Tomáš TJ Lanškroun O 3 0 0 0 2 0
167 Cihlář Jakub HC Spartak Polička U 1 0 0 0 0 0
168 Cihlář Jan HC Spartak Polička U 1 0 0 0 0 0
169 Farkas Daniel HC Spartak Choceň U 2 0 0 0 0 0
170 Hamák Jiří HC Hlinsko O 1 0 0 0 0 0
171 Hejl Roman HC Chrudim O 1 0 0 0 0 0
172 Kudrna Štěpán Slovan Morav.Třebová O 1 0 0 0 2 0
173 Kyncl Michal HC Spartak Polička U 1 0 0 0 2 0
174 Lenoch Šimon HC Hlinsko O 2 0 0 0 0 0
175 Lidmila Michal HC Spartak Polička O 7 0 0 0 0 0
176 Macek Václav HC Spartak Polička O 2 0 0 0 51 0
177 Myška Jakub HC Litomyšl O 8 0 0 0 25 0
178 Nastoupil Jan TJ Lanškroun O 4 0 0 0 2 0
179 Pejzl Dominik HC Chrudim O 8 0 0 0 4 0
180 Pelikán Stanislav HC Spartak Polička U 6 0 0 0 0 0
181 Picka Marek HC Hlinsko O 4 0 0 0 0 0
182 Renza Jáchym HC Litomyšl O 1 0 0 0 0 0
183 Roubal Filip HC Chrudim U 1 0 0 0 0 0
184 Sekyra Matěj HC Hlinsko O 3 0 0 0 0 0
185 Šlezingr Dominik TJ Lanškroun O 5 0 0 0 2 0
186 Stráník Josef HC Litomyšl U 1 0 0 0 0 0
187 Šutera Daniel HC Spartak Polička U 1 0 0 0 0 0
188 Šváb Vojtěch HC Spartak Polička U 4 0 0 0 2 0
189 Svatoš Jan HC Spartak Choceň U 1 0 0 0 0 0
190 Tomeš Tobias TJ Lanškroun U 1 0 0 0 0 0
191 Večeřa Martin HC Litomyšl U 2 0 0 0 0 0
192 Zahradník Jan HC Litomyšl O 12 0 0 0 4 0
193 Zedníček Alois TJ Lanškroun O 6 0 0 0 4 0